Saison: Sommerrunde 2017 (Süd-BRB;Bezirksoberliga)

Rang

LK

ID-Nummer

Name, Vorname

Nation

1

LK14

27501302 

Linack, Yvonne  (1975)

GER 

2

LK16

27301348 

Müller, Ines  (1973)

GER 

3

LK19

28402018 

Fiedler, Kristin  (1984)

GER 

4

LK19

27101734 

Lindner, Ulrike  (1971)

GER 

5

LK19

28602987 

Tenner, Julia  (1986)

GER 

6

LK19

29752754 

Magister, Dajana  (1997)

GER 

7

LK21

27201502 

Korbin, Kirstin  (1972)

GER 

8

LK22

29552902 

Korbin, Jennifer  (1995)

GER 

9

LK23

25851475 

Herzog, Christel  (1958)

GER 

10

LK23

27550565 

Kaubisch, Anne  (1975)

GER 

11

LK23

26402907 

Tippmann, Cordula  (1964)

GER 

12

LK23

28952003 

Pallmann, Carolin  (1989)

GER 

13

LK23

26952629 

Hänel, Annett  (1969)

GER 

14

LK23

27251944 

Krossat, Peggy  (1972)

GER 

15

LK23

29606690 

Procopius, Annabelle  (1996)

GER 

 

Bezirksoberliga 2016 I Brandenburg, Region Süd( 4-er)

  1. Yvonne Linack
  2. Ines Müller
  3. Ulrike Lindner
  4. Kristin Fiedler
  5. Julia Tenner
  6. Dajana Magister
  7. Jennifer Korbin
  8. Kirstin Korbin
  9. Anne Kaubisch
  10. Cordula Tippmann
  11. Carolin Pallmann
  12. Annabelle Procopius

Bezirksoberliga 2015 I Brandenburg, Region Süd( 4-er)

  1. Yvonne Linack
  2. Ines Müller
  3. Ulrike Lindner
  4. Kristin Fiedler
  5. Dajana Magister
  6. Jennifer Korbin
  7. Kirstin Korbin
  8. Anne Kaubisch
  9. Daniela Lode
  10. Carolin Pallmann
(v.l.: Daniele Lode, Dajana Magister, Jennifer Korbin, Carolin Pallmann, Yvonne Linack)

Bezirksoberliga 2014I Brandenburg, Region Süd (4-er)

  1. Yvonne Linack
  2. Kristin Fiedler
  3. Ines Müller
  4. Ulrike Lindner
  5. Dajana Magister
  6. Jennifer Korbin
  7. Kirstin Korbin
  8. Anne Kaubisch
  9. Daniela Lode

Bezirksoberliga 2013I Brandenburg, Region Süd (4-er)

  1. Yvonne Linack
  2. Julia Tenner
  3. Kristin Fiedler
  4. Ines Müller
  5. Ulrike Lindner
  6. Cordula Tippmann
  7. Dajana Magister
  8. Jennifer Korbin
  9. Kirstin Korbin
  10. Anne Kaubisch

Bezirksoberliga 2012I Brandenburg, Region Süd (4-er)

  1. Yvonne Linack
  2. Julia Tenner
  3. Kristin Fiedler
  4. Christine Ludwig
  5. Ines Müller
  6. Ulrike Lindner
  7. Cordula Tippmann
  8. Dajana Magister
  9. Jennifer Korbin
  10. Kirstin Korbin
  11. Anne Kaubisch

Bezirksoberliga 2011I Brandenburg, Region Süd (4-er)

  1. Yvonne Linack
  2. Kirstin Korbin
  3. Julia Tenner
  4. Ines Müller
  5. Ulrike Lindner
  6. Cordula Tippmann
  7. Dajana Magister
  8. Jennifer Korbin
  9. Kirstin Korbin