Bezirksoberliga 2016 I Brandenburg, Region Süd( 4-er)

  1. Jason Korbin
  2. Marco Fiedler
  3. Sebastian Domey
  4. Silvio Korbin
  5. Lukas Borkert
  6. Hardy Borkert
  7. Jens Fischer
  8. Tommy Krossat
  9. Jörn Herzog
  10. Volker Schulze
  11. Richard Hänel
  12. Silvano Procopius
  13. Werner Schlawer
  14. Roland Risse
  15. Alberto Krause
  16. Thomas Höfig
  17. Oliver Krossat

Bezirksoberliga 2015 I Brandenburg, Region Süd( 4-er)

  1. Sebastian Domey
  2. Marco Fiedler
  3. Jason Korbin
  4. Silvio Korbin
  5. Jörn Herzog
  6. Lukas Borkert
  7. Richard Hänel
  8. Silvano Procopius
  9. Jens Fischer
  10. Werner Schlawer
  11. Volker Schulze
  12. Sang Pham
  13. Hardy Borkert
  14. Ingo Rademacher
  15. Thomas Höfig

Bezirksoberliga 2014 I Brandenburg, Region Süd( 4-er)

  1. Sebastian Domey
  2. Marco Fiedler
  3. Jason Korbin
  4. Silvio Korbin
  5. Martin Weiß
  6. Lukas Borkert
  7. Jörn Herzog
  8. Richard Hänel
  9. Werner Schlawer
  10. Jens Fischer
  11. Volker Schulze
  12. Hardy Borkert

Bezirksoberliga 2013I Brandenburg, Region Süd( 4-er)

  1. Sebastian Domey
  2. Marco Fiedler
  3. Jason Korbin
  4. Silvio Korbin
  5. Jörn Herzog
  6. Martin Weiß
  7. Lukas Borkert
  8. Jens Fischer
  9. Silvano Procopius
  10. Volker Schulze
  11. Hardy Borkert

Bezirksoberliga 2012I Brandenburg, Region Süd (4-er)

  1. Marian Richter
  2. Sebastian Domey
  3. Marco Fiedler
  4. Jason Korbin
  5. Silvio Korbin
  6. Jörn Herzog
  7. Martin Weiß
  8. Lukas Borkert
  9. Jens Fischer
  10. Silvano Procopius
  11. Volker Schulze
  12. Hardy Borkert

Bezirksoberliga 2011I Brandenburg, Region Süd (4-er)

  1. Marian Richter
  2. Marco Fiedler
  3. Sebastian Domey
  4. Jason Korbin
  5. Silvio Korbin
  6. Marcus Baumgart
  7. Jörn Herzog
  8. Martin Weiß
  9. Lukas Borkert

Bezirksliga 2010I Brandenburg, Region Süd (6-er)

  1. Marian Richter
  2. Marco Fiedler
  3. Sebastian Domey
  4. Silvio Korbin
  5. Jörn Herzog
  6. Martin Weiß
  7. Björn Freche
  8. Marcus Baumgart
  9. Jens Fischer
  10. Silvano Procopius
  11. Hardy Borkert
  12. Volker Schulze
  13. Lars Herzog
  14. Roland Risse

Bezirksoberliga 2009I Brandenburg, Region Süd (6-er)

  1. Marco Fiedler
  2. Ronny Rademacher
  3. Björn Freche
  4. Silvio Korbin
  5. Jörn Herzog
  6. Martin Weiß
  7. Marcus Baumgart
  8. Jens Fischer
  9. Silvano Procopius
  10. Hardy Borkert
  11. Volker Schulze
  12. Roland Risse
  13. Werner Herzog

Bezirksliga 2008I Brandenburg, Region Süd (6-er)

  1. Marco Fiedler
  2. Christoph Opitz
  3. Ronny Rademacher
  4. Björn Freche
  5. Silvio Korbin
  6. Jörn Herzog
  7. Jens Fischer
  8. Silvano Procopius
  9. Volker Schulze
  10. Hardy Borkert
  11. Roland Risse
  12. Werner Herzog
  13. Marco Fischer
  14. Nino Fischer
  15. Markus Baumgart