Die Ergebnisse der Saison 2016:

 

SG Forst - TC Lindenau (12.06.16 / 09 Uhr)

Endstand: 6:0, 12:0, 73:16

Einzelspiele

SG ForstTC Lindenau1.Satz2.Satz3.SatzMatchpunkteSätzeSpiele
1 Pirnack, Jan (1, LK8) 1 Fiedler, Marco (2, LK14) 6:0 6:2   1:0 2:0 12:2
2 Vetter, Kevin (3, LK11) 2 Domey, Sebastian (3, LK15) 6:3 6:3   1:0 2:0 12:6
3 Rother, Tristan (4, LK13) 3 Korbin, Silvio (5, LK16) 6:0 6:0   1:0 2:0 12:0
4 Zobel, Mathias (9, LK14) 4 Fischer, Jens (8, LK19) 6:0 6:0   1:0 2:0 12:0
Einzel 4:0 8:0 48:8

Doppelspiele

SG ForstTC Lindenau1.Satz2.Satz3.SatzMatchpunkteSätzeSpiele
1
2
3 Pirnack, Jan (1)
Vetter, Kevin (3)
1
4
5 Fiedler, Marco (2)
Fischer, Jens (8)
6:0 6:1   1:0 2:0 12:1
3
4
7 Rother, Tristan (4)
Zobel, Mathias (9)
2
3
5 Domey, Sebastian (3)
Korbin, Silvio (5)
7:5 6:2   1:0 2:0 13:7
Doppel 2:0 4:0 25:8
Gesamt 6:0

 

 

 

TC Finsterwalde - TC Lindenau (05.06.16 / 09 Uhr)

Endstand: 2:4, 5:9, 47:64

Einzelspiele

TC Sängerstadt-FinsterwaldeTC Lindenau1.Satz2.Satz3.SatzMatchpunkteSätzeSpiele
1 Engelmann, Rene (2, LK16) 1 Korbin, Jason (1, LK12) 6:3 2:6 6:7 0:1 1:2 8:10
2 Crüger, Markus (3, LK17) 2 Domey, Sebastian (3, LK15) 1:6 4:6   0:1 0:2 5:12
3 Winter, Florian (5, LK17) 3 Birnbaum, Nico (4, LK15) 6:4 7:6   1:0 2:0 13:10
4 Madsen, Marvin (7, LK18) 4 Korbin, Silvio (5, LK16) 4:6 4:6   0:1 0:2 8:12
Einzel 1:3 3:6 34:44

Doppelspiele

TC Sängerstadt-FinsterwaldeTC Lindenau1.Satz2.Satz3.SatzMatchpunkteSätzeSpiele
2
3
5 Crüger, Markus (3)
Winter, Florian (5)
1
3
4 Korbin, Jason (1)
Birnbaum, Nico (4)
2:6 1:6   0:1 0:2 3:12
1
4
5 Engelmann, Rene (2)
Madsen, Marvin (7)
2
4
6 Domey, Sebastian (3)
Korbin, Silvio (5)
6:2 3:6 7:6 1:0 2:1 10:8
Doppel 1:1 2:3 13:20
Gesamt 2:4

 

 

 

 

TC Lindenau - Empor Dahme (22.05.16 / 09 Uhr)

Endstand: 5:1, 10:4, 66:44

Einzelspiele

TC LindenauEmpor Dahme II1.Satz2.Satz3.SatzMatchpunkteSätzeSpiele
1 Korbin, Jason (1, LK12) 1 Hartfelder, Lars (1, LK10) 5:7 7:6 10:8 1:0 2:1 13:13
2 Fiedler, Marco (2, LK14) 2 Kreissler, Sascha (2, LK13) 4:6 6:4 11:9 1:0 2:1 11:10
3 Domey, Sebastian (3, LK15) 3 Blumtritt, Andreas (5, LK16) 6:1 6:3   1:0 2:0 12:4
4 Herzog, Jörn (11, LK21) 4 Berndt, Stephen (6, LK18) 6:1 6:1   1:0 2:0 12:2
Einzel 4:0 8:2 48:29

Doppelspiele

TC LindenauEmpor Dahme II1.Satz2.Satz3.SatzMatchpunkteSätzeSpiele
2
3
5 Fiedler, Marco (2)
Domey, Sebastian (3)
2
3
5 Kreissler, Sascha (2)
Blumtritt, Andreas (5)
6:0 6:3   1:0 2:0 12:3
1
4
5 Korbin, Jason (1)
Herzog, Jörn (11)
1
4
5 Hartfelder, Lars (1)
Berndt, Stephen (6)
3:6 3:6   0:1 0:2 6:12
Doppel 1:1 2:2 18:15
Gesamt 5:1 10:4 66:44

 

 

 

 

Lausitzer TC Cottbus - TC Lindenau (08.05.16 / 09 Uhr)

Endstand: 3:3, 7:7, 55:55

Einzelspiele

Lausitzer Tennisclub Cottbus e.V.TC Lindenau1.Satz2.Satz3.SatzMatchpunkteSätzeSpiele
1 Krakow, Mathias (1, LK10) 1 Korbin, Jason (1, LK12) 4:6 6:4 10:5 1:0 2:1 11:10
2 Schwietzer, Stephan (3, LK13) 2 Fiedler, Marco (2, LK14) 4:6 2:6   0:1 0:2 6:12
3 Meßer, Cajetan (10, LK16) 3 Korbin, Silvio (5, LK16) 1:6 1:6   0:1 0:2 2:12
4 Peuker, Sebastian (11, LK17) 4 Fischer, Jens (8, LK19) 6:2 6:3   1:0 2:0 12:5
Einzel 2:2 4:5 31:39

Doppelspiele

Lausitzer Tennisclub Cottbus e.V.TC Lindenau1.Satz2.Satz3.SatzMatchpunkteSätzeSpiele
1
2
3 Krakow, Mathias (1)
Saretz, Stefan (2)
1
2
3 Korbin, Jason (1)
Fiedler, Marco (2)
6:2 6:1   1:0 2:0 12:3
3
4
7 Meßer, Cajetan (10)
Peuker, Sebastian (11)
3
4
7 Domey, Sebastian (3)
Birnbaum, Nico (4)
5:7 7:5 5:10 0:1 1:2 12:13
Doppel 1:1 3:2 24:16
Gesamt 3:3 7:7 55:55

 

 

 

TC Lindenau - TV Dahme Spreewald (01.05.16 / 09 Uhr)

Endstand: 3:3, 7:7, 50:52

 

Einzelspiele

TC LindenauTV Dahme Spreewald e.V.1.Satz2.Satz3.SatzMatchpunkteSätzeSpiele
1 Korbin, Jason (1, LK12) 1 Gerth, Andy (1, LK11) 6:4 2:6 7:10 0:1 1:2 8:11
2 Fiedler, Marco (2, LK14) 2 Gerth, Tamino (2, LK12) 6:0 7:5   1:0 2:0 13:5
3 Domey, Sebastian (3, LK15) 3 Jädicke, Eric (4, LK15) 6:1 6:0   1:0 2:0 12:1
4 Birnbaum, Nico (4, LK15) 4 Kieslich, Oliver (8, LK17) 3:6 1:6   0:1 0:2 4:12
Einzel 2:2 5:4 37:29

Doppelspiele

TC LindenauTV Dahme Spreewald e.V.1.Satz2.Satz3.SatzMatchpunkteSätzeSpiele
1
2
3 Korbin, Jason (1)
Fiedler, Marco (2)
1
2
3 Gerth, Andy (1)
Gerth, Tamino (2)
7:5 1:6 10:8 1:0 2:1 9:11
3
4
7 Domey, Sebastian (3)
Birnbaum, Nico (4)
3
4
7 Jädicke, Eric (4)
Kieslich, Oliver (8)
1:6 3:6   0:1 0:2 4:12
Doppel 1:1 2:3 13:23
Gesamt 3:3 7:7 50:52