Saison: Sommerrunde 2017 (Süd-BRB;Bezirksoberliga/Bezirksliga)

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
01.05.2017 14:00 TC Lindenau, Damen TVG Beelitz, Damen 5:1 (10:3 / 65:31)
01.05.2017 09:00 TC Lindenau, Herren II TC Jüterbog, Herren 6:0 (12:0 / 73:32)
06.05.2017 9:00 Lindenau, Junioren U18 Cottbus, JuniorenU18  
07.05.2017 9:00 TC Lindenau, Herren Cottbuser TV92, Herren 5:1 (11:3 / 72:43)
14.05.2017 9:00 Luckenwalder TC, Herren TC Lindenau, Herren 0:6 (0:12 / 9:72)
14.05.2017 9:00 TC Schwarzheide TC Lindenau, Herren II 3:3 (6:6 / 40:41)
20.05.2017 14:00 TC Lindenau, Damen TC Jüterbog 1:5 (2:11 / 28:70)
21.05.2017 9:00 TC Lindenau, Herren LT Cottbus, Herren 0:6 (1:12 / 19:71)
27.05.2017 14:00 LT Cottbus, Damen TC Lindenau, Damen  
28.05.2017 9:00 SG Sielow, Herren TC Lindenau, Herren II  
28.05.2017 9:00 TC Lindenau, Herren SG Elster/Großr., Herren  
10.06.2017 9:00 Lindenau, JuniorenU18 Jüterbog,JuniorenU18  
17.06.2017 9:00 Finsterw., JuniorenU18 Lindenau, JuniorenU18  
17.06.2017 14:00 Herzberger TC, Damen TC Lindenau, Damen  
18.06.2017 9:00 TC Lindenau, Herren II SG Forst II, Herren  
24.06.2017 9:00 Herzberg, JuniorenU18 Lindenau, JuniorenU18  
25.06.2017 9:00 LT Cottbus, Herren II TC Lindenau, Herren II  
09.07.2017 9:00 Empor Dahme, Herren TC Lindenau, Herren  
09.07.2017 9:00 TV Dahme/Spr., Herren II TC Lindenau, Herren II  
16.07.2017 9:00 TVG Beelitz, Herren TC Lindenau, Herren  
16.07.2017 9:00 TC Lindenau, Herren II TVG Beelitz, Herren II  

Saison: Winterrunde 2016/2017

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
15.10.2016 09:00 Lindenau, Herren Empor Dahme, Herren 3:0 (6:1 / 46:28)
15.10.2016 13:00 LTC Cottbus, Damen Lindenau, Damen 3:0 (6:0 / 36:10)
05.11.2016 13:00 Lindenau, Junioren LTC Cottbus II, Junioren 2:1 (5:3 / 50:43)
05.11.2016 09:00 Cottbuser TV92, Herren Lindenau, Herren 2:1 (4:2 / 34:27)
05.11.2016 13:00 Lindenau, Damen Spremberg, Damen 1:2 (3:4 / 32:33)
12.11.2016 09:00 Luckenwalde,Herren50 Lindenau, Herren50 3:0 (6:1 / 45:29)
26.11.2016 13:00 Lindenau, Damen Luckenwalde, Damen 0:6 (0:3 / 2:36)
03.12.2016 13:00 Finsterwalde, Junioren Lindenau, Junioren 1:2 (2:5 / 28:44)
03.12.2016 09:00 Lindenau, Herren Luckenwalde, Herren 3:0 (6:0 / 36:20)
17.12.2016 09:00 Forst II, Herren Lindenau, Herren 2:1 (5:2 / 40:23)
17.12.2016 09:00 Lindenau, Herren50 Dahme, Herren50 3:0 (6:0 / 36:9)
14.01.2017 13:00 Jüterbog, Junioren Lindenau, Junioren 3:0 (6:0 / 36:10)
14.01.2017 09:00 Lindenau, Herren Jüterbog, Herren 1:2 (2:4 / 32:29)
21.01.2017 13:00 Herzberg, Damen Lindenau, Damen 2:1 (5:2 / 39:28)
04.02.2017 13:00 Herzberg, Herren Lindenau, Herren 2:1 (5:2 / 41:26)
18.02.2017 09:00 Lindenau, Herren50 Großräschen, Herren50 2:1 (5:3 / 44:43)
18.02.2017 13:00 Lindenau, Damen Vetschau, Damen 0:3 (0:6 / 12:36)
18.02.2017 13:00 Lindenau, Junioren Spremberg, Junioren 1:2 (2:5 / 21:38)
04.03.2017 13:00 LTC Cottbus Lindenau, Junioren 3:0 (6:1 / 41:22)
18.03.2017 13:00 Lindenau, Junioren Frankfurt/O., Junioren  

Saison: Sommerrunde 2016 (Süd-BRB;Bezirksoberliga I.)

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
01.05.2016 9:00 Lindenau, Herren TV Dahme Spreewald, Herren 3:3 (7:7 / 50:52)
07.05.2016 9:00 Lindenau, Junioren U18 TV Dahme Spreewald II, Junioren U18 0:3 (0:6 / 23:73)
08.05.2016 9:00 LTC, Herren Lindenau, Herren 3:3 (7:7 / 55:55)
21.05.2016 9:00 Luckenwalder TC, Junioren U18 Lindenau, Junioren U18 0:6 (0:12 / 25:73)
22.05.2016 9:00 Lindenau, Herren Empor Dahme II, Herren 5:1 (10:4 / 66:44)
04.06.2016 9:00 Herzberger TC, Junioren U18 Lindenau, Junioren U18 5:1 (11:2 / 71:38)
04.06.2016 14:00 TVG Sally Bein Beelitz, Damen Lindenau, Damen 1:5 (2:10 / 33:69)
05.06.2016 9:00 TC Finsterwalde, Herren Lindenau, Herren 2:4 (5:9 / 47:64)
11.06.2016 9:00 LTC, Junioren U18 Lindenau, Junioren U18 3:3 (6:6 / 59:58)
11.06.2016 14:00 Lindenau, Damen TC Jüterbog, Damen 2:4 (5:8 / 52:59)
12.06.2016 9:00 SG Forst, Herren Lindenau, Herren 6:0 (12:0 / 73:16)
18.06.2016 14:00 Herzberger TC, Damen Lindenau, Damen 3:3 (7:7 / 53:51)
25.06.2016 9:00 Lindenau, Junioren U18 TC Jüterbog, Junioren U18 3:3 (7:8 / 55:58)
25.06.2016 14:00 LTC II, Damen Lindenau, Damen  
26.06.2016 14:00 Lindenau, Damen SG Einheit Spremberg, Damen 1:5 (3:11 / 36:67)
02.07.2016 9:00 Lindenau, Junioren U18 TC Finsterwalde, Junioren U18 2:4 (4:8 / 35:60)

Saison: Winterrunde 2015/2016

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
17.10.2015 09:00 Lindenau, Herren Luckenwalde, Herren 3:0 (6:1 / 45:30)
07.11.2015 9:00 Dahme, Herren Lindenau, Herren 0:3 (0:6 / 19:36)
14.11.2015 13:00 Lindenau, Damen Vetschau, Damen 2 1:2 (2:4 / 23:34)
21.11.2015 09:00 Jüterbog,Herren40 Lindenau, Herren40 3:0 (6:1 / 41:18)
21.11.2015 13:00 Luckenwalde, Damen Lindenau,Damen 3:0 (6:0 / 36:12)
12.12.2015 09:00 Lindenau, Herren40 Vetschau, Herren40 0:3 (0:6 / 14:37)
19.12.2015 9:00 Finsterwalde 2, Herren Lindenau, Herren 1:2 (2:4 / 25:34)
19.12.2015 13:00 Herzberg, Damen Lindenau, Damen 2:1 (4:2 / 29:18)
09.01.2016 09:00 Lindenau, Herren Elsterwerda, Herren 1:2 (3:5 / 40:49)
23.01.2016 09:00 Lindenau, Herren40 Herzberg, Herren40 0:3 (0:4 / 14:36)
30.01.2016 13:00 Lindenau, Damen Vetschau, Damen  
27.02.2016 13:00 Lindenau, Damen Spremberg, Damen  

Saison: Sommerrunde 2015 (Süd-BRB;Bezirksoberliga I.)

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
02.05.2015 9:00 Herzberg, Junioren U14 Lindenau, Junioren U14 1:5 (4:11/51:86)
02.05.2015 14:00 Herzberg, Damen Lindenau, Damen 3:3 (7:7/69:59)
09.05.2015 9:00 Lindenau, Junioren U14 LTTC, Junioren U14 2:4 (5:8/50:62)
09.05.2015 14:00 Lindenau, Damen Sielow, Damen 6:0
10.05.2015 09:00 Luckenwalde, Herren Lindenau, Herren 2:4 (5:9/53:79)
16.05.2015 14:00 Beelitz, Damen Lindenau, Damen 0:6 (0:12/7:72)
17.05.2015 09:00 Lindenau, Herren Elsterwerda, Herren 3:3 (6:6/48:47)
30.05.2015 09:00 Lindenau, Junioren U14 TCFFO, Junioren U14 4:2 (8:4/57:44)
31.05.2015 09:00 Großräschen, Herren Lindenau, Herren 2:4 (5:10/65:89)
06.06.2015 09:00 Lindenau, Junioren U14 TC Finst., Junioren U14 2:4 (4:8/39:60)
07.06.2015 09:00 Lindenau, Herren Luckenwalde, Herren 6:0 (12:0/72:36)
13.06.2015 09:00 Sielow, Junioren U14 Lindenau, Junioren U14 3:3 (6:7/60:61)
13.06.2015 14:00 Lindenau, Damen Jüterbog, Damen 2:4 (6:8/67:68)
14.06.2015 09:00 Elsterwerda, Herren Lindenau, Herren 4:2 (9:6/86:69)
27.06.2015 14:00 Spremberg, Damen Lindenau, Damen 6:0 (12:0/73:25)
28.06.2015 09:00 Lindenau, Herren Großräschen, Herren 1:5 (3:11/53:82)
04.07.2015 09:00 Spreewald, Junioren U14 Lindenau, Junioren U14  
04.07.2015 14:00 Lindenau, Damen LTTC ,Damen 2. 6:0 (12:0 /72:31)

Saison: Winterrunde 2014/2015

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
11.10.2014 13:00 Lindenau, Damen Sielow, Damen 1:2 (2:4 / 22:31)
18.10.2014 9:00 Großr., Herren40,2. Lindenau, Herren40 2:1 (4:2 / 32:19)
15.11.2014 9:00 Lindenau, Herren Sielow, Herren 0:3 (0:6 / 7:36)
15.11.2014 13:00 Jüterbog, Damen Lindenau, Damen 0:3 (0:6 / 14:36)
22.11.2014 9:00 Jüterbog, Herren40 Lindenau, Herren40 3:0 (6:0 / 37:17)
6.12.2014 13:00 Lindenau, Damen LTTC, Damen2. 1:2 (2:4 / 16:29)
13.12.2014 9:00 Lindenau, Herren40 Luckenwalde, Herren40 1:2 (2:5 / 23:37)
13.12.2014 9:00 Spreewald, Herren2. Lindenau, Herren 3:0 (6:0 / 36:17)
17.01.2015 11:00 Lindenau, Herren Elsterwerda, Herren2. 0:3 (0:6 / 10:36)
24.01.2015 09:00 Lindenau, Herren40 Lübben, Herren40 0:3 (0:6 / 13:37)
07.02.2015 9:00 Lindenau, Herren40 Herzberg, Herren40 1:2 (2:4 / 19:30)
21.02.2015 9:00 Lindenau, Herren TC Finsterwalde, Herren 3:0 (6:1 / 41:20)
21.02.2015 13:00 Spremberg, Damen Lindenau, Damen 3:0 (6:0 / 36:10)
01.03.2015 14:00 TV 90 Forst, Herren Lindenau, Herren 0:3 (0:6 / 19:37)
07.03.2015 9:00 Vetschau, Herren Lindenau, Herren 0:3 (1:6 / 33:45)

Abschlußtabelle

  Bilanz Platzierung
Damen 1:3 4. (von 5)
Herren 3:3 4. (von 7)
Herren40 0:5 6. (von 6)

Saison: Sommerrunde 2014 (Süd-BRB;Bezirksoberliga I.)

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
01.05.2014 09:00 Spreewald, Herren Lindenau, Herren 5:1 (11:2 / 77:36)
01.05.2014 14:00 Lindenau, Damen Sielow, Damen 2:4 (6:9 / 66:74)
04.05.2014 09:00 Lindenau, Herren Vetschau, Herren 5:1 (11:3 / 79:45)
10.05.2014 14:00 Lindenau, Damen Spreewald, Damen 2:4 (4:9 / 47:64)
11.05.2014 09:00 LTTC, Herren Lindenau, Herren 5:1 (11:2 / 74:35)
17.05.2014 14:00 Spremberg, Damen Lindenau, Damen 6:0 (12:1 / 75:22)
25.05.2014 09:00 Lindenau, Herren Elsterwerda, Herren 1:5 (4:11 / 64:83)
31.05.2014 14:00 LTTC, Damen2. Lindenau, Damen 1:5 (3:10 / 48:70)
01.06.2014 09:00 Großräschen, Herren Lindenau, Herren 5:1 (10:2 / 68:28)
14.06.2014 14:00 Lindenau, Damen Beelitz, Damen 6:0 (12:0 / 73:32)
15.06.2014 09:00 Lindenau, Herren CTV 92, Herren 5:1 (10:2 / 66:32)
28.06.2014 14:00 Jüterbog, Damen Lindenau, Damen 3:3 (7:6 / 59:52)

Abschlußtabelle

  Bilanz Platzierung
Damen 2:4 6.(7)
Herren 2:4 5.(7)